stocking foot bondage

All posts tagged stocking foot bondage

There’s mail on Veteran’s Day?!  Garrrumph…my check was later in getting to me than usual, and I wrote off yesterday as being a no-mail day, but went to the mailbox this morning only to find joy in it…silly me.  🙂

Off to cash a check…you guys check out CJ Molina, and see much, MUCH more of her at TucsonTied.com!

Tolstoy

CJ Molina

CJ Molina

CJ Molina

CJ Molina

CJ Molina

CJ Molina

CJ Molina

First and foremost, a HUGE thank you to all our men and women in uniform on this Veteran’s Day…we would not be the proud and powerful country we are with out them.

Collages seem to lend themselves to models that’ve worked with me a lot…Sasha Fae certainly qualifies in that respect with 28 shoots, second only to Stacie Snow who did 31.  Let’s see an overview of thses…and remember, much, MUCH more can be seen of Sasha at TucsonTied.com!

Tolstoy

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Damn, this week went fast.  🙂  It’s Dave Annis’ birthday today and an out-of-town friend of ours is stopping by so we’re gonna go out and party a bit later.  🙂  For now…how about some Candle Boxxx?  Mix-and-mash…four different pics from four different shoots…all the pics and vids connected to these are of course available at my parent site, TucsonTied.com!

Tolstoy

Candle Boxxx

Candle Boxxx

Candle Boxxx

Candle Boxxx

Candle Boxxx

Candle Boxxx

Candle Boxxx

Candle Boxxx

Ugh.  If there’s one thing they tell you straightaway when you start a business, it’s that if you have to implement measures against your product for some reason or another, don’t punish the good customers along with the bad…the spammers made it necessary for me to do that.  🙁  The only way to properly block them is to make them HAVE to register for the blog in order to make comments…then I could ban them.  This one name.  This one registered account.  Then they just make another, and another, and another…and after a while it gets too pointless for them to keep fighting.  Well, sad to say, with thousands of them and only one of me, that’s just the way it’s going to have to be…so register them accounts, spam-boys…you’ll find me quite persistent in the blocking of you for the betterment of my regular customers.

In fighting to protect you guys from it, I’m hurting you a bit…but c’mon…do you wanna get 80+ notifications that comments have been made to the blog???  😛  Didn’t think so.

At any rate, kids…here’s some Candle Boxxx (from longtime contributor Art’s custom) to start your Monday off right.  🙂

Tolstoy

Candle Boxxx

Candle Boxxx

Candle Boxxx

Candle Boxxx

Candle Boxxx

Candle Boxxx

Hmmmmm.  Just deleted a spam post from someone with a service that promises to bring in 500 visitors to the blog in 24 hours or something like that.  Bought visitors?  Dunno if that’s worth $40 a month…:/  Anyway, how about some Sasha Fae?  Much, MUCH more of her is available at TucsonTied.com!!   🙂

Tolstoy

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Sasha Fae

Wow…recent spike in the blog…thanks for that!  🙂  Many, many new visitors and almost a thousand views a day…that’s pretty awesome!  Let’s see some Trina, huh?  And remember, plenty more of her to see at the main site, TucsonTied.com…hi-res pics and HD video available!

Tolstoy

Trina

Trina

Trina

Trina

Trina

Trina

Trina, w/special guest menacer, Dave Annis

Trina, w/special guest menacer, Dave Annis