3 comments on “Trina Vlog

  1. Now why does Trina sound like she originally hails from the East Coast to my ear (say N.Y.)? Probably wishful thinking…. And she got a hold of your WHAT when you (accidentally, no doubt) HURT her?!!! Doesn’t sound like you Tony! Wonder how the heck Trina got a hand free? Guess I gotta resubscribe soon.

    • Nah, I didn’t hurt her…I was tying her at the time, pulled a knot to where I thought it’d be fine and it wasn’t…and she told me of if by grabbing me where it counted…lol! 😉 This was a first shoot, so I was finding her tolerances, working slowly. 🙂 And no hand got free…I was standing behind her about to gag her when all of a sudden, I felt fingers at my member…lmao! Too much FUN sometimes!

Thanks for commenting...your comments help me shape the blog to the BEST result!

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.